Kulüpler

# Grup Şehir Kulüp Adı Toplantı Periyodu Toplantı Günü Toplantı Saati
1

1. Grup

Ankara

Ankara Bahçelievler Rotaract Kulübü

Pazartesi

Detay
2

1. Grup

Ankara

Ankara Kocatepe Rotaract Kulübü

--- ---

Detay
3

1. Grup

Ankara

Ankara Koru Rotaract Kulübü

--- ---

Detay
4

1. Grup

Ankara

Çankaya Rotaract Kulübü

--- ---

Detay
5

1. Grup

Eskişehir

Eskişehir Rotaract Kulübü

--- ---

Detay
6

1. Grup

Ankara

Ankara İncek Rotaract Kulübü

--- ---

Detay
7

2. Grup

Ankara

Ankara Yıldız Rotaract Kulübü

--- ---

Detay
8

2. Grup

Ankara Kavaklıdere Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
9

2. Grup

Ankara Gaziosmanpaşa Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
10

2. Grup

Ankara Kızılay Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
11

2. Grup

Ankara Maltepe Rotaract Kulübü

2 hafta

Perşembe

19:30

Detay
12

2. Grup

Ankara Oran Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
13

2. Grup

Ankara Tandoğan Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
14

3. Grup

Ankara Ulus Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
15

3. Grup

Gazi Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
16

3. Grup

Ankara Başkent Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
17

3. Grup

Ankara Emek Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
18

3. Grup

Ankara Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
19

3. Grup

Ankara Anıttepe Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
20

4. Grup

Kayseri Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
21

4. Grup

Mersin Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
22

4. Grup

Mersin Akdeniz Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
23

4. Grup

Mersin Kızkalesi Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
24

4. Grup

Mersin Toros Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
25

4. Grup

Tarsus Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
26

5. Grup

Adapazarı Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
27

5. Grup

Bolu Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
28

5. Grup

Safranbolu Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
29

5. Grup

Sakarya Çark Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
30

5. Grup

Karadeniz Ereğli Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
31

6. Grup

Samsun Atakum Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
32

6. Grup

Samsun İlkadım Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
33

6. Grup

Ordu Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
34

6. Grup

Trabzon Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
35

7. Grup

Alanya Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
36

7. Grup

Antalya Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
37

7. Grup

Antalya Aspendos Rotaract Kulübü

2. ve 4.hafta

Pazartesi

20:00

Detay
38

7. Grup

Antalya Falez Rotaract Kulübü

Her Ayın 1. ve 3. Haftası

Pazartesi

19:30

Detay
39

7. Grup

Antalya Kaleiçi Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
40

7. Grup

Antalya

Antalya Perge Rotaract Kulübü

2. Ve 4. Hafta

Perşembe

20:00

Detay
41

8. Grup

Rotaract Club Of Almaty

Detay
42

8. Grup

Rotaract Club Of Baku

Detay
43

8. Grup

Rotaract Club Of Baku International

Detay
44

8. Grup

Rotaract Club Of Bishkek

Detay
45

8. Grup

Rotaract Of Nomad Bishkek

Detay
46

8. Grup

Rotaract Of Jalalabad

Detay
47

9. Grup

Gaziantep Alleben Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
48

9. Grup

Gaziantep İpekyolu Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
49

9. Grup

Gaziantep

Gaziantep Kavaklık Rotaract Kulübü

1 ve 3 hafta

Salı

19:30

Detay
50

9. Grup

Gaziantep Yesemek Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
51

10. Grup

Adana Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
52

10. Grup

Adana Çukurova Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
53

10. Grup

Adana Güney Rotaract Kulübü

--- ---

Detay
54

10. Grup

Adana Seyhan Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
55

10. Grup

Adana Tepebağ Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
56

10. Grup

Adana 5 Ocak Rotaract Kulübü

Detay
57

10. Grup

Antakya Rotaract Kulübü

Detay